SMA Saint John’s vs SMA Kharisma Bangsa

    0
    98
    39 - 10
    Full Time

    Recap

    a

    Results

    Team1234TOutcome
    SMA Saint John’s101071239Win
    SMA Kharisma Bangsa303410Loss

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    April 30, 2018 4:30 pm NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls 2018

    Court

    Kharisma Bangsa Basketball Hall
    Jl. Pd. Cabe Raya No.40, Pd. Cabe Udik, Pamulang, Kota Tangerang Selatan, Banten 15418, Indonesia

    SMA Saint John’s

    # Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FG FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB DEF REB TO PF
    03Jessica ArdeliaPoint Guard02370050.0010.00001142
    10Devyna AvelyneCaptain10111203650.00004757.16551
    15Patricia HandoyoPower Forward13206021020.03837.50002000
    20Carenina ClaudiaPower Forward01010020.00000000121
    24Katherine DaveniaPoint Guard010000000000000100
    27SheivianahCenter970103837.500033100.04310
    05Rica DonnaPoint Guard720202728.611100.00001130
     Total 39264190103826.341040.071070.01412154

    SMA Kharisma Bangsa

    # Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FG FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB DEF REB TO PF
    02Alika Nur KPoint Guard000000000000000010
    07Dian Padma SariPower Forward04000010.0010.00000461
    12ShalsabilaCenter03000010.00000000300
    15Biyani NurkhalishahPoint Guard221101333.30000000293
    18Audira Syafana KhadijahPower Forward560502922.2010.01250.02460
    19Sabrina Nuraulia PShooting Guard250001333.30000002350
    26Alisiah RezkyCaptain13221050.0020.01250.00360
     Total 102338142218.2040.02450.0419334