SMAN 3 Tangerang vs SMA Saint John’s

    0
    88
    40 - 39
    Full Time

    Recap

    a

    Results

    Team1234TOutcome
    SMAN 3 Tangerang10616840Win
    SMA Saint John’s13513839Loss

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    April 30, 2018 3:15 pm NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys 2018

    Court

    Kharisma Bangsa Basketball Hall
    Jl. Pd. Cabe Raya No.40, Pd. Cabe Udik, Pamulang, Kota Tangerang Selatan, Banten 15418, Indonesia

    SMAN 3 Tangerang

    # Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FG FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB DEF REB TO PF
    06Baskoro Andra NugrohoPoint Guard311000001250.00000110
    08Dwiko Nugroho SadewoCenter1016020100032150.05683.361033
    11Adipati AgungSmall Forward00000000010.00000000
    12Dzulfiqar Farrel ArdanShooting Guard1031102825.02728.6020.00340
    13Athollah Daffa NovandrySmall Forward000000000000000000
    15Daffa Dhafran Hari PSmall Forward451202633.3030.00001441
    16Jovan LogostaPower Forward000000000000000000
    17T.M. Daffa Al IslamiPoint Guard000000000000000000
    18Prawira Setya APower Forward11132305955.60001425.06723
    22Dylan Achmad FadhilahPoint Guard2113301714.3050.0020.03871
    24ClaudiusPoint Guard020000000000000210
     Total 40518110203066.762030.061442.91635228

    SMA Saint John’s

    # Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FG FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF REB DEF REB TO PF
    03Calvin ChristianPoint Guard, Captain19513051241.73742.90003200
    06William HanlimPoint Guard00001020.00000000010
    08Kevin JamesPower Forward851504757.1010.00000502
    00Nicholas GeraldPoint Guard00110030.0010.00000010
    18Daniel WahonoCenter010101050.00000001940
    25Patrick KwakShooting Guard000000000000000010
    09Andrew GeraldoPower Forward240401714.3030.00003112
    05Abraham AlexanderCenter10202031030.01128.31250.00233
     Total 39264152134628.342416.71250.0719117