Player List SMA Kharisma Bangsa – Putra

    0
    32

    Player List SMA Kharisma Bangsa – Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Muhammad Soleh BagjaPower Forward722137001258385542.85750.0000.0002.60.40.40.21.423
    Mochammad Rafkha GibraniShooting Guard121803122200203645525.0000.00010.0000.60.21.60.02.419
    Abdurrasjid Fadhil JuzarPower Forward1755151526113421174433.3337.69233.3331.51.31.30.34.323
    Raza KurniawanCenter234569131622481053369.231100.00016.6674.01.31.72.07.756
    Fajar SatriaCaptain, Small Forward2965091751951361575552.941500.00026.3161.81.21.00.05.860
    Mohammed Aofar HedyanPoint Guard342024216230923981085569.56566.6670.0003.44.04.80.46.899
    Timothy Putra SamadPoint Guard38911315321751118117105546.87545.45514.2865.81.82.20.67.674
    Mikha Haidar PradiptaCenter55812422370711222013885559.45950.0000.0006.61.62.40.811.094
    Saddam AsyrunaCenter691126220289232312151275571.42966.66739.1305.42.25.20.413.8138