Player List SMA Saint John’s – Putra

    0
    701

    Player List SMA Saint John’s – Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Daniel WahonoCenter120207001211370220.00050.0000.0007.01.00.01.00.518
    Andrew GeraldoPower Forward204017030031121114.2860.0000.0004.00.04.00.02.05
    Gilbert PascalPower Forward200015000105532220.0000.0000.0002.50.00.00.01.07
    GavrielCenter31000102340231110.00075.0000.0002.01.00.00.03.07
    Brian JoeCenter404024000028512250.0000.0000.0005.00.02.00.02.021
    William HanlimPoint Guard5001250013031354440.00033.3330.0000.80.00.00.31.317
    Patrick KwakShooting Guard51204114001412344400.0000.00025.0001.30.30.50.01.328
    Abraham AlexanderCenter100203101121202331130.00050.0008.3332.00.02.00.010.09
    Nicholas GeraldPoint Guard132406190312351813331.57950.0000.0002.70.71.30.04.331
    Kevin JamesPower Forward1739081505131159114453.33333.3330.0004.00.82.30.04.345
    Calvin ChristianCaptain, Small Forward211526163120333612237.5000.00025.0003.00.52.51.010.528