Player List SMAN 13 Depok – Putra

    0
    17

    Player List SMAN 13 Depok – Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Rangga RadityaPower Forward03400400001464550.0000.0000.0001.00.60.80.00.014
    Amar GhaniyShooting Guard11100105150011550.00020.0000.0000.00.20.20.00.2-1
    Andi Muhammad DafaPower Forward202012000220125550.0000.0000.0000.40.00.40.00.44
    Syahbani AhmadShooting Guard212015010211345520.0000.0000.0000.40.20.40.00.44
    Daffa AmastyaPower Forward400028200343235525.0000.0000.0001.40.00.00.00.84
    Bian Miko DanielSmall Forward62502651035444155520.00060.0000.0001.60.41.00.01.244
    Muhammad MahdiSmall Forward834027131413933328.57125.00033.3331.31.01.30.02.720
    Dava PrayogaPower Forward172407110031467585563.63621.4290.0002.60.40.80.03.426
    Muhammad Nur AvinSmall Forward192428160137791795550.00042.8570.0003.20.40.80.43.848
    Bagas Nugraha PutraCenter26711312400926192422155530.00033.3330.0008.61.42.20.65.280
    Bagus Kumala AjiSmall Forward2966192921451313111585531.03438.46214.2864.81.21.20.25.853
    Ilham RamadhanCaptain, Point Guard43111801130619311472165536.66727.27331.5792.22.23.60.08.677