Player List SMAN 13 Depok – Putri

    0
    20

    Player List SMAN 13 Depok – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Keyla MelodiaCenter00000100001114220.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.02
    Rahil Jihan FPower Forward00100200000562220.0000.0000.0002.50.00.50.00.010
    Kartika AyuniPoint Guard00010401001362220.0000.0000.0002.00.00.00.50.07
    Afifah RahmadaniCenter00500302021673110.0000.0000.0007.00.05.00.00.014
    Rarena ArbelliaPoint Guard00400201000374220.0000.0000.0001.50.02.00.00.012
    Adinda MutiaraSmall Forward00000400004263220.0000.0000.0003.00.00.00.00.08
    Yurike NadyaShooting Guard01000200023252220.0000.0000.0002.50.50.00.00.07
    Dewi MawartiShooting Guard212014000021322225.0000.0000.0001.50.51.00.01.08
    Raysita MarshandaPoint Guard3330180112021002212.50050.0000.0001.01.51.50.01.513
    Putri Amie RachmaditaShooting Guard1004051707023101112229.4120.0000.0006.50.02.00.05.024