Player List SMAN 6 Depok- Putra

    0
    46

    Player List SMAN 6 Depok- Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Hardanto AriyotomoPoint Guard03500303021252440.0000.0000.0000.80.81.30.00.011
    Michael Darmawan JosuaShooting Guard543025011416634440.00025.0000.0001.81.00.80.01.319
    Andrei Sheva Putra KCenter5379270014310864428.57125.0000.0003.30.81.82.31.337
    Raden Diego Radhityo HShooting Guard60000226000002440.0000.00033.3330.00.00.00.01.54
    Lukman Nul HakimPoint Guard787023023446584466.66775.0000.0002.52.01.80.01.835
    Dhafa Bintang NugrhoShooting Guard701023150210344466.6670.00020.0000.30.00.30.01.89
    Puguh PangestuShooting Guard800047020132214457.1430.0000.0001.30.00.00.02.011
    Muhammad Fathan ArdanilPower Forward181318120121384214466.66715.3850.0003.00.30.80.34.522
    Alif Sembrani TimurShooting Guard221405132861304734438.46246.15425.0001.00.31.00.05.523
    Muhamad Dzaky DharmawanSmall Forward237635143545281114435.71480.00060.0002.51.81.50.85.850
    Dafana YudhistiraCenter25330919114106111174447.36840.000100.0004.30.80.80.06.343
    Ibnu Fajar SetiawanSmall Forward31110111716611321204464.70654.54516.6671.30.30.30.07.839