Player List SMAN 6 Depok – Putri

    0
    13

    Player List SMAN 6 Depok – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Anayda FitriaCaptain, Point Guard23400400243243330.00050.0000.0001.71.01.30.00.712
    Ananda AfdiaPoint Guard2010710000202122700.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.01.013
    Ratna TsaniCenter303014001462102225.00025.0000.0004.00.01.50.01.59
    Rafika SafitriPower Forward410026000053202233.3330.0000.0004.00.50.00.02.011
    Erica Melita KartiniSmall Forward410028000042303325.0000.0000.0002.00.30.00.01.38
    AmeliaPoint Guard12137037280013833342.8570.00025.0001.34.32.30.04.040
    Adinda WilhelminaPoint Guard12540516062931333331.25022.2220.0001.31.71.30.04.010
    Anissa MumtazCenter15230710001738613370.00014.2860.0003.70.71.00.05.028
    Fani Arimbi GitaCenter17311817071131403347.059100.0000.0001.31.00.30.35.721
    Dinda Tri NurbaityPower Forward20470922012121113723340.90916.6670.0008.01.32.30.06.739
    Feony SalsabilaCenter227107101900351515653352.63260.0000.00010.02.33.32.37.371
    Reihani ZaidaPower Forward316131143009382615133346.66737.5000.0002.72.04.30.310.353