SMA Saint John’s

    0
    227
    Leagues
    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys, NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls
    Seasons
    2018
    Home
    Kharisma Bangsa Basketball Hall

    Player List SMA Saint John’s – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Agnes BenedictaPower Forward00000100001010220.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.01
    Katherine DaveniaPoint Guard00000000000100220.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.01
    Carenina ClaudiaPower Forward202015000021524420.0000.0000.0000.80.00.50.00.58
    Theresia Meily MulyadiPoint Guard20100011001111220.0000.000100.0001.00.00.50.01.06
    Jessica ArdeliaPoint Guard43150214010022824414.2860.0000.0001.00.83.80.01.022
    Laurensia GhataPoint Guard801048000020242250.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.04.09
    Jaqueline AgathaPower Forward144507210000931033333.3330.0000.0004.01.31.70.04.731
    Devyna AvelyneCaptain, Center1821116200061114161394430.00054.5450.0007.50.52.80.34.556
    SheivianahCenter190208160035128552250.00060.0000.00010.00.01.00.09.536
    Rica DonnaPoint Guard251111041851725381854422.22240.00029.4122.82.82.80.06.359
    Patricia HandoyoPower Forward2811906284224765244421.42957.14318.1822.80.34.80.07.036
    Elisabeth SteffiCenter2988114440116721813331.81816.6670.0009.32.72.70.39.747

    Player List SMA Saint John’s – Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Daniel WahonoCenter120207001211370220.00050.0000.0007.01.00.01.00.518
    Andrew GeraldoPower Forward204017030031121114.2860.0000.0004.00.04.00.02.05
    Gilbert PascalPower Forward200015000105532220.0000.0000.0002.50.00.00.01.07
    GavrielCenter31000102340231110.00075.0000.0002.01.00.00.03.07
    Brian JoeCenter404024000028512250.0000.0000.0005.00.02.00.02.021
    William HanlimPoint Guard5001250013031354440.00033.3330.0000.80.00.00.31.317
    Patrick KwakShooting Guard51204114001412344400.0000.00025.0001.30.30.50.01.328
    Abraham AlexanderCenter100203101121202331130.00050.0008.3332.00.02.00.010.09
    Nicholas GeraldPoint Guard132406190312351813331.57950.0000.0002.70.71.30.04.331
    Kevin JamesPower Forward1739081505131159114453.33333.3330.0004.00.82.30.04.345
    Calvin ChristianCaptain, Small Forward211526163120333612237.5000.00025.0003.00.52.51.010.528

    Results

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys