SMAN 13 Depok

    0
    406
    Leagues
    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys, NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls
    Seasons
    2018
    Home
    Kharisma Bangsa Basketball Hall

    Player List SMAN 13 Depok – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Keyla MelodiaCenter00000100001114220.0000.0000.0001.00.00.00.00.02
    Rahil Jihan FPower Forward00100200000562220.0000.0000.0002.50.00.50.00.010
    Kartika AyuniPoint Guard00010401001362220.0000.0000.0002.00.00.00.50.07
    Afifah RahmadaniCenter00500302021673110.0000.0000.0007.00.05.00.00.014
    Rarena ArbelliaPoint Guard00400201000374220.0000.0000.0001.50.02.00.00.012
    Adinda MutiaraSmall Forward00000400004263220.0000.0000.0003.00.00.00.00.08
    Yurike NadyaShooting Guard01000200023252220.0000.0000.0002.50.50.00.00.07
    Dewi MawartiShooting Guard212014000021322225.0000.0000.0001.50.51.00.01.08
    Raysita MarshandaPoint Guard3330180112021002212.50050.0000.0001.01.51.50.01.513
    Putri Amie RachmaditaShooting Guard1004051707023101112229.4120.0000.0006.50.02.00.05.024

    Player List SMAN 13 Depok – Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Rangga RadityaPower Forward03400400001464550.0000.0000.0001.00.60.80.00.014
    Amar GhaniyShooting Guard11100105150011550.00020.0000.0000.00.20.20.00.2-1
    Andi Muhammad DafaPower Forward202012000220125550.0000.0000.0000.40.00.40.00.44
    Syahbani AhmadShooting Guard212015010211345520.0000.0000.0000.40.20.40.00.44
    Daffa AmastyaPower Forward400028200343235525.0000.0000.0001.40.00.00.00.84
    Bian Miko DanielSmall Forward62502651035444155520.00060.0000.0001.60.41.00.01.244
    Muhammad MahdiSmall Forward834027131413933328.57125.00033.3331.31.01.30.02.720
    Dava PrayogaPower Forward172407110031467585563.63621.4290.0002.60.40.80.03.426
    Muhammad Nur AvinSmall Forward192428160137791795550.00042.8570.0003.20.40.80.43.848
    Bagas Nugraha PutraCenter26711312400926192422155530.00033.3330.0008.61.42.20.65.280
    Bagus Kumala AjiSmall Forward2966192921451313111585531.03438.46214.2864.81.21.20.25.853
    Ilham RamadhanCaptain, Point Guard43111801130619311472165536.66727.27331.5792.22.23.60.08.677

    Results

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys