SMAN 6 Depok

    0
    138
    Leagues
    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys, NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls
    Seasons
    2018
    Home
    Kharisma Bangsa Basketball Hall

    Player List SMAN 6 Depok – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Anayda FitriaCaptain, Point Guard23400400243243330.00050.0000.0001.71.01.30.00.712
    Ananda AfdiaPoint Guard2010710000202122700.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.01.013
    Ratna TsaniCenter303014001462102225.00025.0000.0004.00.01.50.01.59
    Rafika SafitriPower Forward410026000053202233.3330.0000.0004.00.50.00.02.011
    Erica Melita KartiniSmall Forward410028000042303325.0000.0000.0002.00.30.00.01.38
    AmeliaPoint Guard12137037280013833342.8570.00025.0001.34.32.30.04.040
    Adinda WilhelminaPoint Guard12540516062931333331.25022.2220.0001.31.71.30.04.010
    Anissa MumtazCenter15230710001738613370.00014.2860.0003.70.71.00.05.028
    Fani Arimbi GitaCenter17311817071131403347.059100.0000.0001.31.00.30.35.721
    Dinda Tri NurbaityPower Forward20470922012121113723340.90916.6670.0008.01.32.30.06.739
    Feony SalsabilaCenter227107101900351515653352.63260.0000.00010.02.33.32.37.371
    Reihani ZaidaPower Forward316131143009382615133346.66737.5000.0002.72.04.30.310.353

    Player List SMAN 6 Depok- Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Hardanto AriyotomoPoint Guard03500303021252440.0000.0000.0000.80.81.30.00.011
    Michael Darmawan JosuaShooting Guard543025011416634440.00025.0000.0001.81.00.80.01.319
    Andrei Sheva Putra KCenter5379270014310864428.57125.0000.0003.30.81.82.31.337
    Raden Diego Radhityo HShooting Guard60000226000002440.0000.00033.3330.00.00.00.01.54
    Lukman Nul HakimPoint Guard787023023446584466.66775.0000.0002.52.01.80.01.835
    Dhafa Bintang NugrhoShooting Guard701023150210344466.6670.00020.0000.30.00.30.01.89
    Puguh PangestuShooting Guard800047020132214457.1430.0000.0001.30.00.00.02.011
    Muhammad Fathan ArdanilPower Forward181318120121384214466.66715.3850.0003.00.30.80.34.522
    Alif Sembrani TimurShooting Guard221405132861304734438.46246.15425.0001.00.31.00.05.523
    Muhamad Dzaky DharmawanSmall Forward237635143545281114435.71480.00060.0002.51.81.50.85.850
    Dafana YudhistiraCenter25330919114106111174447.36840.000100.0004.30.80.80.06.343
    Ibnu Fajar SetiawanSmall Forward31110111716611321204464.70654.54516.6671.30.30.30.07.839

    Results

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys