Player List SMA Kharisma Bangsa – Putri

    0
    136

    a

    Player List SMA Kharisma Bangsa – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Alika Nur KPoint Guard00100300001321330.0000.0000.0001.30.00.30.00.04
    ShalsabilaCenter01200100002497330.0000.0000.0002.00.30.70.00.017
    Biyani NurkhalishahPoint Guard2150190302032243311.1110.0000.0001.00.31.70.00.723
    Sabrina Nuraulia PShooting Guard211014000048803325.0000.0000.0004.00.30.30.00.721
    Alisiah RezkyCaptain, Point Guard74611130551028186337.69250.0000.0003.31.32.00.32.329
    Dian Padma SariPower Forward914141501113172323326.667100.0000.0006.70.31.30.33.047
    Audira Syafana KhadijahPower Forward1401005180747561243327.77857.1430.0003.70.03.30.04.731