Player List SMA Saint John’s – Putri

    0
    43

    Player List SMA Saint John’s – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Agnes BenedictaPower Forward00000100001010220.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.01
    Katherine DaveniaPoint Guard00000000000100220.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.01
    Carenina ClaudiaPower Forward202015000021524420.0000.0000.0000.80.00.50.00.58
    Theresia Meily MulyadiPoint Guard20100011001111220.0000.000100.0001.00.00.50.01.06
    Jessica ArdeliaPoint Guard43150214010022824414.2860.0000.0001.00.83.80.01.022
    Laurensia GhataPoint Guard801048000020242250.0000.0000.0001.00.00.50.04.09
    Jaqueline AgathaPower Forward144507210000931033333.3330.0000.0004.01.31.70.04.731
    Devyna AvelyneCaptain, Center1821116200061114161394430.00054.5450.0007.50.52.80.34.556
    SheivianahCenter190208160035128552250.00060.0000.00010.00.01.00.09.536
    Rica DonnaPoint Guard251111041851725381854422.22240.00029.4122.82.82.80.06.359
    Patricia HandoyoPower Forward2811906284224765244421.42957.14318.1822.80.34.80.07.036
    Elisabeth SteffiCenter2988114440116721813331.81816.6670.0009.32.72.70.39.747