SMA Kharisma Bangsa

    0
    451
    Leagues
    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys, NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls, NYSN High School Basketball Cup
    Seasons
    2018
    Home
    Kharisma Bangsa Basketball Hall

    Player List SMA Kharisma Bangsa – Putri

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Alika Nur KPoint Guard00100300001321330.0000.0000.0001.30.00.30.00.04
    ShalsabilaCenter01200100002497330.0000.0000.0002.00.30.70.00.017
    Biyani NurkhalishahPoint Guard2150190302032243311.1110.0000.0001.00.31.70.00.723
    Sabrina Nuraulia PShooting Guard211014000048803325.0000.0000.0004.00.30.30.00.721
    Alisiah RezkyCaptain, Point Guard74611130551028186337.69250.0000.0003.31.32.00.32.329
    Dian Padma SariPower Forward914141501113172323326.667100.0000.0006.70.31.30.33.047
    Audira Syafana KhadijahPower Forward1401005180747561243327.77857.1430.0003.70.03.30.04.731

    Player List SMA Kharisma Bangsa – Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Muhammad Soleh BagjaPower Forward722137001258385542.85750.0000.0002.60.40.40.21.423
    Mochammad Rafkha GibraniShooting Guard121803122200203645525.0000.00010.0000.60.21.60.02.419
    Abdurrasjid Fadhil JuzarPower Forward1755151526113421174433.3337.69233.3331.51.31.30.34.323
    Raza KurniawanCenter234569131622481053369.231100.00016.6674.01.31.72.07.756
    Fajar SatriaCaptain, Small Forward2965091751951361575552.941500.00026.3161.81.21.00.05.860
    Mohammed Aofar HedyanPoint Guard342024216230923981085569.56566.6670.0003.44.04.80.46.899
    Timothy Putra SamadPoint Guard38911315321751118117105546.87545.45514.2865.81.82.20.67.674
    Mikha Haidar PradiptaCenter55812422370711222013885559.45950.0000.0006.61.62.40.811.094
    Saddam AsyrunaCenter691126220289232312151275571.42966.66739.1305.42.25.20.413.8138

    Results

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Girls

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys