SMAN 3 Tangerang

    0
    1058
    Leagues
    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys
    Seasons
    2018

    Player List SMAN 3 TNG – Putra

    PlayerPositionPTSASTSTLBLKFGFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFF REBDEF REBTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
    Athollah Daffa NovandrySmall Forward00000000000302440.0000.0000.0000.80.00.00.00.03
    T.M. Daffa Al IslamiPoint Guard00000000000000330.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
    AqilCenter00000000000000220.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
    AthaCenter00000100000021220.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.01
    ClaudiusPoint Guard00100100000233440.0000.0000.0000.50.00.30.00.05
    Adipati AgungSmall Forward202014020000324425.0000.0000.0000.00.00.50.00.54
    Jovan LogostaPower Forward201014000100234425.0000.0000.0000.00.00.30.00.51
    Baskoro Andra NugrohoPoint Guard714025140014834440.0000.00025.0001.30.31.00.01.822
    Dylan Achmad FadhilahPoint Guard9960317111026121364417.6470.0009.0914.52.31.50.02.339
    Daffa Dhafran Hari PSmall Forward133906130414271174446.15425.0000.0002.30.82.30.03.335
    Dzulfiqar Farrel ArdanShooting Guard2245052541602171354420.0000.00025.0002.01.01.30.05.530
    Dwiko Nugroho SadewoCenter28131181733712111391044105.88258.333100.0006.00.30.80.37.062
    Prawira Setya APower Forward3839115311182312159104448.38734.783100.0006.80.82.30.39.556

    Results

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys

    NYSN High School Basket Ball Cup - Boys